Biography

0

Mia Lelani Quick Facts

Alias: Mia Le Lani, Mia Leilani
Date of Birth: 10/14/1982
Home Town: United States
Measurements: 38D-29-38
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Mia Lelani Biography

Hot Asian babe Mia Lelani was born in the United States in 1982. Mia began her adult career in 2006 when she was 24 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Mia starred in four adult films which fell in to a range of niches including bukkake, lesbian, squirting, P.O.V. and Asian.

Mia Lelani stands at 5’4 and weighs 125lbs. Mia’s fans love her particularly for her massive 38D implants which match her mouth watering 38D-29-38 figure. Mia has her ears pierced but she does not currently have any tattoos to speak of.

During her adult career Mia Lelani has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Evil Angel, Hustler, Wicked, New Sensations, Red Light District, Adam and Eve, Penthouse and Sin City. Mia has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Kaiya Lynn, Kimmy Thai, Kyanna Lee, Lexi Love, Flower Tucci, Sophie Dee and Sindee Jennings.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. treeeeee ert says:

    i love u

  2. Don McKinney says:

    You are fuckn HOT!!!!! And VERY pretty!!

  3. porniki the porn wiki says:

    she doesn’t look very asian, but she is very hot!

  4. dean says:

    biggest fan…love u mia

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *